PDA

Ver la versión completa : Onvre del año



  1. KONVATEH PARA ONVRE DEL AÑO: Pablo Martin Calvo vs Kaarsten Nordan Hauken
  2. KONVATEH POR EL TAMPON DE VRONZE: Alberto Garzon vs Víctor García
  3. KONVATEH POR EL TAMPON DE VRONZE: James (programa Maury White) vs Jack Urwin
  4. REPESCA RONDA 2: Alberto Garzon vs Pablo Torres Gandara
  5. REPESCA RONDA 2: Paco Leon vs James (programa Maury White)
  6. REPESCA RONDA 1: Cargatampones vs Alberto Garzon
  7. REPESCA RONDA 1: Paco Leon vs Pablo Iglesias
  8. SEMIFINAL: Victor Garcia vs Kaarsten Nordan Hauken
  9. SEMIFINAL: Jack Urwin vs Pablo Martin Calvo
  10. CUARTOS DE FINAL: Kaarsten Nordan Hauken vs Pablo Torres Gandara
  11. CUARTOS DE FINAL: Mark Ruffalo vs Victor Garcia
  12. CUARTOS DE FINAL: Pablo Martin Calvo vs James (programa Maury White)
  13. CUARTOS DE FINAL: Jack Urwin vs Rockylogy
  14. OCTAVOS DE FINAL: Pablo Torres Gandara vs Elon Musk
  15. OCTAVOS DE FINAL: Kaarsten Nordan Hauken vs Alberto Garzón
  16. OCTAVOS DE FINAL: Víctor García vs Andy Murray
  17. OCTAVOS DE FINAL: Mark Ruffalo vs Santiago Gamboa
  18. OCTAVOS DE FINAL: Risto Mejide vs James (programa Maury White)
  19. OCTAVOS DE FINAL: Pablo Iglesias vs Pablo Martin Calvo
  20. OCTAVOS DE FINAL: Rockylogy vs Ramon Espinar
  21. OCTAVOS DE FINAL: Aitor Saraiba vs Jack Urwin
  22. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: Ryan Gosling vs Elon Musk
  23. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: Jesús Atahonero vs Pablo Torres Gandara
  24. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: Raúl Solís vs Alberto Garzón
  25. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: El cargatampones vs Karsten Nordan Hauken
  26. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: Carlos Criado vs Andy Murray
  27. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: Novio de Marta Rovira vs Victor García
  28. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: Pedro Sanchez vs Santiago Gamboa
  29. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: Mark Ruffalo vs Chris Martin
  30. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: Haplo Schaffer vs James (programa Maury White)
  31. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: Risto MEjide vs James Rodriguez
  32. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: Pablo Martin Calvo vs Paco Leon
  33. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: Albert Rivera vs Pablo Iglesias
  34. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: Ramon Espinar vs Josep Cuní
  35. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: Enrique Diaz vs Rockylogy
  36. DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL: Sid Riley vs Aitor Sarabia
  37. DUELO INAUGURAL: Lopez Aguilar vs Jack Urwin
  38. CONCURSO ONVRE DEL AÑO - II EDICION -HILO MATRIZ